Dr. Shahram Sean Ashtiani
Dr. Shahram S. Ashtiani

Dr. Shahram S. Ashtiani

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1629128897

Dr. Shahram S. Ashtiani D.D.S.

Dentist

He is located at 23482 Alicia Parkway in Mission Viejo, CA 92691. Can help patients with the following: Bleeding Gums, Dental Emergency, Dentures, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Invisalign, Laser. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1629128897. Appointment can be made via the phone number (614) 266-1584. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Shahram Sean Ashtiani, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Shahram S. Ashtiani.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Payments received

Drug payment

Philips Electronics North America $123
OraPharma a division of Bausch Health US LLC $11

Other

Food and Beverage $135

Affiliated practices

Mission Viejo Dental
23482 Alicia Parkway
Mission Viejo, 92691 CA
(949) 581-0090

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 88 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Maysam Magid Salehpour
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 5153 Jackson Drive La Mesa, 91942, CA
Dr. Alireza Basti
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 180 27871 Medical Center Road Mission Viejo, 92691, CA
Dr. Ronald T. Takai
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 280 26932 Oso Parkway Mission Viejo, 92691, CA
Dr. Vanessa Gabriela Cruz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 210 25982 Pala Mission Viejo, 92691, CA
Dr. Alexander Eidelstein
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 230 23166 Los Alisos Boulevard Mission Viejo, 92691, CA
Dr. Sherwin Arman
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 10833 Le Conte Avenue # Chs10157 Los Angeles, 90095, CA
Dr. Sedigheh E. Masoum
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 11 25571 Jeronimo Road Mission Viejo, 92691, CA
Dr. Charles Vincent Tatosian
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 217 26302 LA Paz Road Mission Viejo, 92691, CA
Dr. Orly Taitz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 211 26302 LA Paz Road Mission Viejo, 92691, CA
Dr. Maryam Meschi
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 410 26800 Crown Valley Parkway Mission Viejo, 92691, CA

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Shahram Sean Ashtiani accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Shahram Sean Ashtiani accepts insurance.

Does Dr. Shahram Sean Ashtiani have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Shahram Sean Ashtiani is affiliated with Mission Viejo Dental.

Where can you meet with Dr. Shahram Sean Ashtiani?

Dr. Shahram Sean Ashtiani's office is located at 23482 Alicia Parkway in Mission Viejo, CA 92691.

What conditions does Dr. Shahram Sean Ashtiani treat?

Dr. Shahram Sean Ashtiani provides treatment for Bleeding Gums, Dental Emergency, Dentures, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Invisalign, Laser. For the full list see this list.